Jahr
Deutsche Berglaufmeister Deutsche Berglaufmeisterinnen Austragung

2018
ZEUS
Maximilian LG Telis Finanz Regensburg OED Lisa SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Brocken/Harz
2017
ZEUS
Maximilian DJK Weiden KISTNER Sarah MTV Kronberg ARBERLAND Berglauf
2016
LAUTENBACHER Anton LC Tölzer Land MAIER Michelle PTSV Rosenheim Tegelberglauf
2015
KATIB Joseph TSG 08 Roth FISCHL Tina LG Passau Hundseck Berglauf
2014
HUBERT Stefan SV Sömmerda VIELLEHNER Julia TSV Altenmarkt Hochfelln Berglauf
2013
PALZER Anton SK Ramsau UNTERBERGER Birgit OSC Berlin Hochfelln Berglauf
2012
ZEILER Timo TSV Trochtelfingen WEIß Melanie TSV Annweiler Brandenkopf Berglauf
2011
ZEILER Timo TSV Trochtelfingen REISINGER Lisa SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Nebelhorn Berglauf
2010
ZEILER Timo TSV Trochtelfingen REISINGER Lisa SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hochblauen Berglauf
2009
ZEILER Timo TSV Trochtelfingen REISINGER Lisa SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hochfelln Berglauf
2008
ZEILER Timo TSV Trochtelfingen H. DUVENTÄSTER Marie-Luise LG Welfen Karwendel Berglauf
2007
GREGER Thomas TV Hatzenbühl SIEWERT Carmen Greifswalder SV Hochblauen Berglauf
2006
SCHIESSL Helmut TSV Buchenberg CARLSOHN Anja SC Potsdam Tegelberglauf
2005
SCHIESSL Helmut TSV Buchenberg BUSS Stefanie ASC Rosellen/Neuss Brandenkopf Berglauf
2004
SCHIESSL Helmut TSV Buchenberg BUSS Stefanie ASC Rosellen/Neuss Hochgrat Berglauf
2003
SCHIESSL Helmut TSV Buchenberg BUSS Stefanie ASC Rosellen/Neuss Jenner Berglauf
2002
GREGER Thomas TV Hatzenbühl LOKAR Claudia TuS Sythen Brandenkopf Berglauf
2001
GREGER Thomas TV Hatzenbühl BUSS Stefanie ASC Rosellen/Neuss Hornisgrinde
2000
GREGER Thomas TV Hatzenbühl SONNTAG Birgit OSC Berlin Predigtstuhl
1999
WOHLLEBE Stefan TV Waldstraße Wiesb. BAUMGARTNER Johanna LAC Quelle Fürth/München Schauinsland Berglauf
1998
WAGNER Eckard SpVgg Mössingen LINDNER Romy LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Nebelhorn Berglauf
1997
GREGER Thomas TV Hatzenbühl BAUMGARTNER Johanna LAC Quelle Fürth/München Hundseck Berglauf
1996
DOLD Guido LT Furtwangen BAUMGARTNER Johanna LAC Quelle Fürth/München Hochfelln Berglauf
1995
GREGER Thomas ABC Ludwigshafen DE PAY Gudrun TSV Trochtelfingen Hoheneuffen Berglauf
1994
SCHEYTT Michael VFL Sindelfingen LINDNER Romy SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach Schauinsland Berglauf
1993
DOLD Guido LC Breisgau LENNARTZ Birgit LG Sieg Jenner Berglauf
1992
DOLD Guido LC Breisgau HUDY Bernadette LLC Regensburg Schauinsland Berglauf
1991
RANFTL Dieter LC Buchendorf GUERIKE Barbara Freiburger FC Fellhorn Berglauf
1990
MÜNZEL Wolfgang LG Frankfurt LENNARTZ Birgit ASV Sankt Augustin Schwarzer Grat Berglauf
1989
DOLL Karl-Heinz Freiburger FC HUDY Bernadette LG Olympiapark München Hochblauen Berglauf
1988
DOLL Karl-Heinz Freiburger FC LENNARTZ Birgit ASV Sankt Augustin Hundseck Berglauf
1987
SCHEYTT Michael SKV Egolsheim FLADT Christiane TSV Isny Schwarzer Grat Berglauf
1986
SCHEYTT Michael SKV Egolsheim GRÜNER Olivia LT Radolfzell Hochfelln Berglauf
1985
ZIPFEL Peter SV Kirchzarten FLADT Christiane TSV Isny Hochgrat Berglauf

  6 x Thomas Greger
5 x Timo Zeiler
4 x Helmut Schießl
3 x Guido Dold
3 x Michael Scheytt
4 x Stefanie Buss
3 x Lisa Reisinger
3 x Johanna Baumgartner
3 x Birgit Lennartz
5 x Hochfelln